Eva Cole

Eva Cole
7
2
Aliases
Eva Kole
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 January, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States PA, United States
Lovely looking blonde Kelly Bundii was an American pornographic actress involved with the sex industry for a brief period from 2012 until 2014. Having a completely natural body, this gal entered the sex industry at the age of 18 and starred in 14 features made by various directors including Bang Bros Network, Mofos, Manwin Content, and Naughty America, to name a few. Even though Kelly was never nominated for a single sex award, this gold-haired darling can be seen in the following flicks I Know That Girl 16, All New Dirty Debutantes 372, Let's Try Anal 6, College Rules 11, and Kittens and Cougars 6.
Leave comment

Recommended