Kennedy Leigh

Kennedy Leigh
66
26
Aliases
FTV Kennedy
Gender
Female
Birthday
11 March, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Minnesota, MN, United States
Kennedy Leigh is an American porn star. She was born on March 11, 1994 in the state of Minnesota. Kennedy first got involved in the porn industry upon filming her first explicit film at the age of 18 in 2012. She was recognized as an natural by directors and viewers alike. She would go on to appear in the production of studios such as Bang Bros, Brazzers, Naughty America, and many others. She even appeared in the music video of Pitbull called ‘Don’t stop the party’. Kennedy has proved herself even beyond the confines of the porn industry as a true crossover talent.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A blonde is getting her pussy opened up and also fucked
    A blonde is getting her pussy opened up and also fucked 2 years ago 279K 7:00
    Two super hot blonde darlings are ready to play with sex toys
    Two super hot blonde darlings are ready to play with sex toys 3 years ago 253K 6:53
    Linda Lay and Kennedy Leigh joining Gabby Vega for sex
    Linda Lay and Kennedy Leigh joining Gabby Vega for sex 5 years ago 230K 9:01
    Kennedy Leigh having anal sex and receiving load of sperm
    Kennedy Leigh having anal sex and receiving load of sperm 5 years ago 172K 9:01
    Adorable teen bimbo Kennedy Leigh gulps a dong in a POV video
    Adorable teen bimbo Kennedy Leigh gulps a dong in a POV video 5 years ago 160K 7:00
    Lifeguard is getting a really hot massage in this video
    Lifeguard is getting a really hot massage in this video 3 years ago 149K 8:01
    Kennedy Leigh taking hot shower and sucking off some fellow
    Kennedy Leigh taking hot shower and sucking off some fellow 5 years ago 121K 9:01
    Gabby Vega and Kennedy Leigh join Linda Lay for orgy
    Gabby Vega and Kennedy Leigh join Linda Lay for orgy 5 years ago 101K 9:01
    Crazy nymphos are having a group sex party with some guys
    Crazy nymphos are having a group sex party with some guys 3 years ago 91K 8:02
    Two girls are making some hot love in a threesome in the dining room
    Two girls are making some hot love in a threesome in the dining room 3 years ago 81K 7:07
    Sexy schoolgirl is having anal sex before going to school
    Sexy schoolgirl is having anal sex before going to school 3 years ago 65K 7:42
    Mercedes Lynn and her girlfriends love a raunchy lesbian threesome
    Mercedes Lynn and her girlfriends love a raunchy lesbian threesome 5 years ago 64K 7:02
    Kennedy Leigh performing hot blowjob and getting smashed truly hard
    Kennedy Leigh performing hot blowjob and getting smashed truly hard 5 years ago 59K 9:00
    Three stunning bimbos having group hardcore with some hung blokes
    Three stunning bimbos having group hardcore with some hung blokes 5 years ago 55K 9:01
    Kennedy Leigh sucks and climbs on a dick in POV
    Kennedy Leigh sucks and climbs on a dick in POV 3 weeks ago 52K 8:00
    A teen with sexy natural boobs is playing with her lovely pussy lips
    A teen with sexy natural boobs is playing with her lovely pussy lips 2 years ago 46K 3:00
    Stunning lesbo Kennedy Leigh gets together with two babes for oral sex
    Stunning lesbo Kennedy Leigh gets together with two babes for oral sex 5 years ago 45K 7:00
    Kennedy Leigh giving deepthroat and getting plowed after erotic massage
    Kennedy Leigh giving deepthroat and getting plowed after erotic massage 5 years ago 45K 9:03
    Kennedy Leigh licking long schlong and getting plowed really deeply
    Kennedy Leigh licking long schlong and getting plowed really deeply 5 years ago 41K 9:03
    Kennedy Leigh sucking prick and getting nailed in her ass
    Kennedy Leigh sucking prick and getting nailed in her ass 5 years ago 38K 8:53
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended