Gabby Vega

Gabby Vega
2
0
Aliases
Gabriela Vega
Gender
Female
Birthday
03 June, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Bogota, Colombia
Colombian princess Gabby Vega was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2012 until 2015. Coming from the capital city of Bogotá, this stunning Latina babe made a debut at the age of 20, with three web scenes, Cum-Shots in the Club, Pepperoni Pussy, and Three Asses Are Better Than Two. Speaking of the porn studios she had a very lucrative collaboration with, the list includes Desperate Pleasures, Jules Jordan Video, and Bang Bros Network, and with their help, Gabby made about 15 sex titles such as Footjob Virgins, Taboo Christmas Tales, Your Darkest Desires, College Rules 15, and Real Slut Party 13.
Leave comment

Recommended