Gianna Michaels

Gianna Michaels
24
1
Aliases
Gianna Micheals, Gianna Rossi, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Gender
Female
Birthday
06 June, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States Seattle, WA, United States
Being one of the instantly recognizable faces of the porn industry, Gianna Michaels was an adult entertainer from 2004 until 2015. With way over 600 sex movies in her porn portfolio and sex award nominations from the organizations such as XRCO, Nighmoves, The Fannys, and Urban X, lustful Gianna was famous for her big natural curves, suckable boobs, and fantastic ass, and a couple of her top-rated movies are Share My Cock 5, Throat Bangers 7, Bang My Tasty Twat, Big Breasted Beautiful Babes 7, Housewives Unleashed 16, and Pigtails and Big Tits 2. Surprisingly, Gianna never did an anal sex scene during her career.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended