Gigi Rivera

Gigi Rivera
13
2
Aliases
Ferrera Gomez, Jessica Koks
Gender
Female
Birthday
20 June, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Mexico, CA, United States
Gigi Rivera was an American pornographic actress briefly involved with the industry from 2010 until 2014. Coming from the state of California and having a Latin background, this exceptional brunette made about 50 sex movies in her career, starring predominantly in the straight genre. Speaking of her career highlights, Gigi was nominated in 2012 for the AVN Award in the category of Best Three-Way Sex Scene: G/G/B, for her performance in the movie Oil Overload 4. Some of her other flicks worth checking out are Seduced By A Real Lesbian 9, Boffing the Babysitter 8, Just Over Eighteen 24, and Spin on My Cock 2.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended