Rihanna Samuel

Rihanna Samuel
0
0
Aliases
Rihanna Jamuel, Rihanna Samuels, Rihanna Jamvel, Rihanna Vamuel
Gender
Female
Birthday
16 February, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Brno, Severocesky Kraj, Czech Republic
Dazzling chick Rihanna Samuel is coming from the Czech Republic and she was active in the period from 2009 until 2016 as a pornographic actress. The stunning European tigress was occasionally credited as Jeanine B and performed in more than 100 sex titles, with some of her top-rated ones being Fuck My Big Ass 2, Rocco: Puppet Master 10, Angel Perverse 18, Private Gold 130: Wild Sex Resort, Teenage Love Stories 1, Anal Virgins 1, and Fuck My Big Ass 2, to name a few. As names of her titles suggest, Rihanna was working in the hardcore straight sex genre and she was known for sporting a clean look without body modifications.
Leave comment

Recommended