Hailey Holiday

Hailey Holiday
53
22
Aliases
Janelle Stewert, Hailey Holliday
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 January, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Chicago, IL, United States
Hailey Holiday, occasionally credited as Janelle Stewert, was an American pornographic actress active in the period from 2011 to 2016. A Chicago native, this natural-looking cooze entered the industry at the age of 21 and filmed about 40 porn flicks until her retirement. The list of the studios she had been working with includes the names like Pure Play Media, New Sensations, Reality Kings, Hush Hush Entertainment, Hustler Video, and Kick Ass Pictures, amongst many. Even though she was never properly noticed by porn critics and wasn't nominated for a single sex award in her career, Hailey definitely deserves the attention and can be seen in the movies like Load My Mouth 2, Pervs on Patrol 11, Hot Teen Next Door 7, and Cuckold Stories 8, to name a few.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended