Jodi Taylor

Jodi Taylor
985
172
Aliases
Bree, Brook Scarlet, Jodi Taylor
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 July, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Phoenix, United States
Jodi Taylor was born in the sun-drenched city of Phoenix, Arizona, in 1991, and brought her hotness to the adult scene in 2012 with several scenes for Bang Bros Network and Kink, among others. Early on, she shared the screen with Aiden Starr, and has gone on to work with Riley Reid and Bradley Remington, among others. Her videos include dives into BDSM, lesbian, anal, masturbation, and even parody. Her appearance in E.T. XXX A DreamZone Parody, was nominated for AVN’s Most Outrageous Sex Scene in 2015. More recently, she won Spank Bank’s award for Tumblr Tramp of the Year in 2016.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • A blonde gets kissed and fucked after she showers in the bathroom
    A blonde gets kissed and fucked after she showers in the bathroom 3 years ago 2.7M 6:25
    Two men are ramming a hot brunette with a hairy pussy today
    Two men are ramming a hot brunette with a hairy pussy today 3 years ago 1.0M 6:15
    A chick is playing with her sex toys and her piercings
    A chick is playing with her sex toys and her piercings 2 years ago 719K 6:07
    Frat guys have a gangbang with this cute sorority sister
    Frat guys have a gangbang with this cute sorority sister 3 years ago 618K 6:11
    Redhead is getting a large dick inside her opening in this scene
    Redhead is getting a large dick inside her opening in this scene 3 years ago 448K 6:59
    Jodi Taylor has her ass and pussy slapped from behind
    Jodi Taylor has her ass and pussy slapped from behind 4 years ago 371K 8:24
    Hailey Holiday and Jodi Taylor joining Mia Malkova for orgy
    Hailey Holiday and Jodi Taylor joining Mia Malkova for orgy 6 years ago 325K 8:59
    A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend
    A sexy mom jumps in the bed with her daughter and her boyfriend 3 years ago 269K 6:16
    A bimbo that loves her sex toys plugs her ass and uses a vibrator
    A bimbo that loves her sex toys plugs her ass and uses a vibrator 2 years ago 209K 6:10
    Interracial couple makes a selfie fuck scene in the bathroom
    Interracial couple makes a selfie fuck scene in the bathroom 1 year ago 208K 12:00
    Jodi Taylor receiving gigantic penis in her small gaping anus
    Jodi Taylor receiving gigantic penis in her small gaping anus 6 years ago 203K 9:02
    Big ass beauty Jodi Taylor fucked hard in her hot cunt
    Big ass beauty Jodi Taylor fucked hard in her hot cunt 1 year ago 202K 10:00
    Jodi Taylor finds his big black cock irresistible
    Jodi Taylor finds his big black cock irresistible 3 years ago 137K 6:15
    Ginger hottie is moving her legs behind her head to be penetrated
    Ginger hottie is moving her legs behind her head to be penetrated 3 years ago 137K 6:54
    Skillful man roughly analyzes girlfriend in various ways
    Skillful man roughly analyzes girlfriend in various ways 1 year ago 133K 10:00
    Brunette is dropping her panties so she could have her ass prodded
    Brunette is dropping her panties so she could have her ass prodded 4 years ago 133K 8:01
    Jodi Taylor and Mia Malkova indulge in steamy group action
    Jodi Taylor and Mia Malkova indulge in steamy group action 6 years ago 132K 8:59
    A hot woman that has a hairy pussy is penetrating her hot snatch
    A hot woman that has a hairy pussy is penetrating her hot snatch 3 years ago 123K 6:07
    Black dicks to satisfy gangbang slut Jodi Taylor
    Black dicks to satisfy gangbang slut Jodi Taylor 3 years ago 121K 6:09
    Sexy chicks teasing in a lingerie compilation
    Sexy chicks teasing in a lingerie compilation 3 years ago 119K 6:20

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments
    jim56565 flag
    22 May, 2019

    Ur so the hottest star on the planet ...hands down.

    Nybobsup469 flag
    22 May, 2019

    Gonna be remembered for ever !!!

    Dredsimz flag
    21 May, 2019

    Still does not change the fact that this girl has some true talent

    Alexwhite flag
    19 May, 2019

    I love watching her get pounded.

    Figi6 flag
    14 May, 2019

    You are the most talented Deepthroat pornstar in the world!!

    Recommended