Haley Reed

Haley Reed
519
73
Aliases
Amy May, Amy Ii
Gender
Female
Birthday
20.12.1996
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, Florida, United States
The blonde cooze called Haley Reed is an American pornographic actress who started her career in 2016. Ever since her beginning, she managed to secure almost 200 roles in various flicks, ranging from straight to lesbian sex, and involving anal and interracial acts. She loves male semen and is known for her willingness to submit her lovely face for some huge loads. Winning multiple Spank Bank Awards, Haley's best performances can be seen in movies like Young Hot Ass, True Anal Access, My First Cream Pie 12, Smashing Teen Pussy 5, and Tiny Blondes Get Fucked, to name a few, done by major studios in the porn business.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
patriciawaller flag
4 years ago

GOOD SUCK

Sexyninja91 flag
4 years ago

I want to eat Bridgette's pussy until she cumms and soaks my face when she squirts

kickback111 flag
4 years ago

I would love to fuck that sweet pussy

Livingvader flag
4 years ago

Made love with black ....fuck you....let you dead...

Vanillaheart3 flag
4 years ago

Favourite