Eva Lovia

Eva Lovia
309
61
Aliases
Mia Marx
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 May, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, SC, United States
South Carolina native Eva Lovia was born in 1989, and is of American, Japanese, and Spanish descent. The petite, big boobed hottie arrived on the porn scene in a series of amateur videos for Bang Bros Network. She’s since performed for Digital Playground, Girlsway, Naughty America, and Tushy, to name a few. Her specialties include anal, lesbian, interracial, cum swapping, spanking, facials, and cream pies. She’s steamed up the screen with Alina Lee, Keisha Grey, Riley Reid, and Tyler Nixon. Her talent has been recognized with dozens of nominations, including a recent win from Spank Bank for Cumswapping Cutie of the Year in 2018.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Feisty girl and her movie partner repeat their lines on the sofa
    Feisty girl and her movie partner repeat their lines on the sofa 2 years ago 6.7M 7:00
    Beauty in nylons makes doggystyle love with her man
    Beauty in nylons makes doggystyle love with her man 1 year ago 1.5M 8:00
    Two girls that love cock are competing with one another in a threesome
    Two girls that love cock are competing with one another in a threesome 2 years ago 1.0M 10:00
    Two girls are playing with one another in the kinky video
    Two girls are playing with one another in the kinky video 2 years ago 1.0M 3:05
    A sexy Latina that loves fooling around in the market is getting fucked
    A sexy Latina that loves fooling around in the market is getting fucked 2 years ago 994K 7:10
    A bitch with a sexy cunt is riding a big hard pecker really well
    A bitch with a sexy cunt is riding a big hard pecker really well 2 years ago 682K 10:03
    Group sex party turns really wild in a dimly lit room in the video
    Group sex party turns really wild in a dimly lit room in the video 2 years ago 587K 12:00
    Eva Lovia and Van Wylde have sex in porn parody Game of Balls
    Eva Lovia and Van Wylde have sex in porn parody Game of Balls 5 months ago 533K 10:03
    Amazing porn video with popular teen actress Eva Lovia
    Amazing porn video with popular teen actress Eva Lovia 2 years ago 492K 8:00
    Curvy ass pornstar Eva Lovia strips and masturbates
    Curvy ass pornstar Eva Lovia strips and masturbates 2 years ago 368K 7:55
    Three marvelous lesbo cuties are craving for a nasty massage
    Three marvelous lesbo cuties are craving for a nasty massage 2 months ago 336K 7:00
    Mercedes Lynn joins Erika and Eva Lovia for action
    Mercedes Lynn joins Erika and Eva Lovia for action 5 years ago 328K 7:00
    A brunette is getting her pretty and sexy face fucked by her man
    A brunette is getting her pretty and sexy face fucked by her man 3 years ago 316K 7:01
    Standing doggystyle fuck with a beautiful cheating wife
    Standing doggystyle fuck with a beautiful cheating wife 1 year ago 183K 8:07
    Two hot babes fight and fuck one another and the referee as well
    Two hot babes fight and fuck one another and the referee as well 2 years ago 147K 10:00
    A chick is posing and she is also getting her cunt pummeled
    A chick is posing and she is also getting her cunt pummeled 2 years ago 140K 10:06
    Sensually kissing lesbian pornstars taste hot pussy too
    Sensually kissing lesbian pornstars taste hot pussy too 1 year ago 134K 7:51
    Adorable dollfaces have spontaneous fun in the bathroom
    Adorable dollfaces have spontaneous fun in the bathroom 2 years ago 124K 9:52
    A pair of sexy bitches that loves to party is making a guy happy
    A pair of sexy bitches that loves to party is making a guy happy 2 years ago 101K 9:51
    Sex with Eva Lovia is an unforgettable experience
    Sex with Eva Lovia is an unforgettable experience 3 years ago 97K 6:08

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended