Cadence Lux

Cadence Lux
Rank: 11
77
16
Aliases
Candence Luxxx, Kara
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 April, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States New York, NY, United States
Cadence Lux was born in 1992 in New York, and started working around the age of 21 in 2013. She started working with Bang Productions and Reality Kings. She’s been nominated for a variety of awards, including titles like “Best Girl/Girl Scene”, “Best Virtual Reality Sex Scene”, and “Dirty Cheerleader of the Year”. She’s been featured in over 300 movies and is cast mostly in younger roles. She is currently active in the industry so that 300 number will continue to grow. Her work with blacked.com is her newest project and it’s likely that more awards will follow with her nominations.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Cadence Lux holding onto kitchen counter while being fucked hard
    Cadence Lux holding onto kitchen counter while being fucked hard 5 years ago 692K 8:00
    Pink panties beauty chowing down on dick
    Pink panties beauty chowing down on dick 5 years ago 649K 9:02
    Cadence Lux dared to bribe special forces with her muff
    Cadence Lux dared to bribe special forces with her muff 5 months ago 586K 8:05
    A blonde with a sexy mouth is sucking cock and licking balls
    A blonde with a sexy mouth is sucking cock and licking balls 2 years ago 419K 6:14
    Cadence Lux sucking penis and getting smashed during sunny day
    Cadence Lux sucking penis and getting smashed during sunny day 5 years ago 390K 8:00
    All girl party with a bride that loves fucking
    All girl party with a bride that loves fucking 5 years ago 365K 9:00
    Slutty little bitch gets her shaved pussy banged in the kitchen
    Slutty little bitch gets her shaved pussy banged in the kitchen 3 years ago 306K 7:59
    Guy has passionate sex with his gorgeous sister-in-law
    Guy has passionate sex with his gorgeous sister-in-law 2 years ago 280K 6:15
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join
    Three girls were having fun when fourth came to join 4 years ago 269K 7:04
    Chick breaks a plate and her boyfriend is going to punish her
    Chick breaks a plate and her boyfriend is going to punish her 7 months ago 199K 7:07
    Hardworking blonde girl proves her boss that she is a professional
    Hardworking blonde girl proves her boss that she is a professional 7 months ago 138K 7:01
    Chick Cadence Lux gets her trimmed twat licked and fucked by Eric
    Chick Cadence Lux gets her trimmed twat licked and fucked by Eric 11 months ago 116K 6:15
    Young girl helps submissive stepmom satisfy dangerous bearded man
    Young girl helps submissive stepmom satisfy dangerous bearded man 2 months ago 78K 4:00
    Outgoing sluts having wild orgy with some very handsome guys
    Outgoing sluts having wild orgy with some very handsome guys 5 years ago 72K 9:01
    Three glorious bimbos having group action with some hung happy guy
    Three glorious bimbos having group action with some hung happy guy 5 years ago 62K 9:01
    Mature lady is teaching her cub how to suck a big dick right
    Mature lady is teaching her cub how to suck a big dick right 2 years ago 60K 6:05
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together
    Chicks are doing a foursome and experimenting on the sofa together 3 years ago 54K 7:00
    Brunette with blue eyes is handling a cock with her lean body
    Brunette with blue eyes is handling a cock with her lean body 3 years ago 53K 7:01
    Sexy big eyed cum swallower
    Sexy big eyed cum swallower 5 years ago 52K 8:59
    A blonde that loves cock is getting fingered in her sexy ass
    A blonde that loves cock is getting fingered in her sexy ass 2 years ago 51K 10:10
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended