Jamie Jackson

Jamie Jackson
Rank: 67
26
18
Aliases
Jamie Rae
Gender
Female
Birthday
17 September, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Seattle, WA, United States
Sweet looking Jamie Jackson is an American pornographic actress coming from Seattle, Washington. She entered the scene in 2013, at the age of 23, with titles like Big Ass Curves 1, Black Bi Cuckolding 14, Curvy Cum Swallowers, Monsters of Cock 41, and Krazy Fuckerz 3: Sex With A Space Helmet, to name a few, working predominantly in the straight sex features. Jamie made about 100 porn flicks for the various sex studios including Bang Productions, Corbin Fisher, Lethal Hardcore, Jules Jordan Video, Reality Kings, and Venus Girls Productions, and her last appearance was in the video Jamie Jackson Gets Pounded by the BBC from 2018.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended