Natalie Lust

Natalie Lust
Rank: 61
257
57
Aliases
Tori Gaines
Gender
Female
Birthday
12 July, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States Norwalk, OH, United States
Natalie Lust, or Tori Lynn Gaines, is an American pornographic actress coming from Ohio. Starting in 2013, she was most active in her first two years and participated in movies like Redhead Gives Amazing Deep Throat Blowjob, Redhead Slutty White Girl and Cum Swallowing Auditions 4. Working both in straight and lesbian features, she worked with Brazzers, Pulse Distribution, and Fetish Network, amongst many. The sweet looking redhead can also be seen in Bangbros Beauties 2 by Bang Productions studio, which is her last video from 2017. She is also known for having a few tattoos spread across her tiny body.
Leave comment
Natalie Lust giving head and getting bonked in her snatch
Natalie Lust giving head and getting bonked in her snatch 6 years ago 8.3M 8:03
Brunette is by herself before us in this really hot and sexy video
Brunette is by herself before us in this really hot and sexy video 3 years ago 810K 6:50
Natalie Lust having very rough sex with some naughty fellow
Natalie Lust having very rough sex with some naughty fellow 6 years ago 341K 8:02
Redhead is jerking off a guy in the dorm room in a very sexy way
Redhead is jerking off a guy in the dorm room in a very sexy way 3 years ago 306K 7:00
Natalie Lust receiving dark meat in her mouth and pussy
Natalie Lust receiving dark meat in her mouth and pussy 6 years ago 251K 8:02
Natalie Lust sucking penis and getitng plowed in her shaved cunt
Natalie Lust sucking penis and getitng plowed in her shaved cunt 5 years ago 183K 9:04
A ginger woman with a skinny body is opening her sexy cunt lips
A ginger woman with a skinny body is opening her sexy cunt lips 3 years ago 173K 8:00
Natalie Lust and Mouna Leese in the middle of group action
Natalie Lust and Mouna Leese in the middle of group action 5 years ago 171K 9:01
Skinny girl is showing us how she handles a large dick
Skinny girl is showing us how she handles a large dick 4 years ago 158K 8:09
Redhead is shown placing her meaty cunt flaps onto a large rod
Redhead is shown placing her meaty cunt flaps onto a large rod 3 years ago 141K 7:00
Angelina Mylee and Megan Salinas indulging in group hardcore
Angelina Mylee and Megan Salinas indulging in group hardcore 5 years ago 140K 9:01
Hardcore lesbians are all using sex toys at the same time here
Hardcore lesbians are all using sex toys at the same time here 3 years ago 139K 7:05
Cute teen brunette has her sweet tiny pussy boned
Cute teen brunette has her sweet tiny pussy boned 5 years ago 119K 9:02
Natalie Lust performing fellatio and getting pounded in her juicy hole
Natalie Lust performing fellatio and getting pounded in her juicy hole 5 years ago 107K 9:04
Natalie Lust licking fat dong and getting stuffed really deeply
Natalie Lust licking fat dong and getting stuffed really deeply 6 years ago 91K 8:03
Gorgeous Natalie Lust in the hotel room for great oral and fucking
Gorgeous Natalie Lust in the hotel room for great oral and fucking 3 years ago 78K 8:00
Lesbian friend take turns eating pussy and making each other cum
Lesbian friend take turns eating pussy and making each other cum 3 years ago 69K 7:10
Chick with a large behind is doing a pov sucking scene
Chick with a large behind is doing a pov sucking scene 4 years ago 68K 8:04
Natalie Lust does not have enough money to pay for the pizza
Natalie Lust does not have enough money to pay for the pizza 4 years ago 64K 8:09
Natalie Lust sucking thick dong while also toying her snatch
Natalie Lust sucking thick dong while also toying her snatch 6 years ago 61K 7:59

Leave Your Comment

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended