Jean Taylor

Jean Taylor
41
8
Aliases
Jean Taylor, Ashlyn Taylor, Gene Taylor, Ashlynn Taylor
Gender
Female
Birthday
28 October, 1993
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Boca Raton, Florida, United States
Jean Taylor, also known as Ashlynn Taylor, is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of Florida. This sexy brunette, with bedroom eyes, made her debut in 2011, doing three videos for Bang Bros Network studio, and has ever since made about 80 more and expanded her collaboration to the likes of Bang Productions, Desperate Pleasures, Blazed Studios, Brat Perversions Films, Pure Play Media, and Reality Kings. Even though she hasn't been nominated for a single award yet, the performance of this stunning lady can be seen in the following movies, Fuck That Hairy Bush, ATK Pregnant Amateurs 10, My Stepdaddy Punished My Pussy 2, and Sinful Conduct, amongst many.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended