Natalie Nunez

Natalie Nunez
6
2
Aliases
Ava Alvares, Ava Angel, Ava Alvarez
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 January, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Natalie Nunez, also known as Ava Alvares, was a beautiful pornographic actress and a nude model originating from the city of Miami, Florida. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 27, in 2012, this gorgeous darling made more than 20 hardcore sex scenes in her debuting year and worked with the likes of Bang Productions, Evasive Angles, Sticky Video, Reality Kings, New Sensations, and Jules Jordan Video, amongst many. Even though Natalie didn't snatch any sex award in her career, she should be checked out in the following features, Facial Cum Catchers 25, Phat Ass White Girls 9: P.A.W.G., Lesbian Beauties 10: Latinas, Party of Three 14, and Monster Curves 19.
Leave comment

Recommended