Jeanie Marie Sullivan

Jeanie Marie Sullivan
67
23
Aliases
Jeannie Marie Sullavan, Jeanie Marie, Chrissy Katrice, Katrice Keys, Chrissy Katrina, Jennie Marie Sullivan, Jennie Marie Sullavan, Jeannie Marie
Gender
Female
Birthday
04.12.1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Clark County, NV, United States
Babe with bedroom eyes Jeanie Marie Sullivan, also known as Chrissy Katrice or Katrice Keys, was a famous American pornographic actress. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 19, in 2005, this fine blonde dived straight into the world of hardcore pornography and filmed more than 200 sex titles belonging both to heterosexual and lesbian sex genres. Even though it is hard to pinpoint top-rated flicks of this wonderful cooze, Jeanie was nominated for the 2012 AVN Award in the category of "Best Group Sex Scene" for her performance in the movie Orgy: The XXX Championship 1. She left the porn business in 2017.
Leave comment

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended