Kara Price

Kara Price
2
0
Aliases
Kara Prize, Kara Dax
Gender
Female
Birthday
19 January, 1989
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Sacramento, CA, United States
Kara Price, also known as Kara Dax, is a Sacramento native, and this Californian babe was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2009 until 2015. Dropping onto the sex scene at the age of 20, the blue-eyed harlot was known for her love of rough banging and extreme sex, starring in scenes with both blokes and ladies. Speaking of the sex awards, even though Kara never won any, she was nominated for two of them in 2013, one by the AVN in the category of "Most Outrageous Sex Scene" for her performance in the movie Anal Buffet 7, and another from XBIZ, for the title of "Best Actress - All-Girl Release" for the movie Lesbian Truth or Dare 7.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended