Jessie Rogers

Jessie Rogers
109
26
Aliases
Jessi Rogers, Jessie Cakes, Jessie Pinkman
Gender
Female
Birthday
08.08.1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
Brazil Brazil
Coming from Brazil, Jessie Rogers was a pornographic actress in the period from 2011 to 2016. Sometimes credited as Jessie Cakes, this naturally beautiful babe with honey-blond hair did about 200 sex scenes in her career, starring predominantly in straight sex features that involved a lot of anal intercourse and many facials. In 2013 Jessie won the Spank Bank Award in the category of Sexiest Woman Alive, and some of the flicks in which she can be seen are Big Wet Butts 10, Oil Overload 7, Big Butts Like It Big 14, Anal Car Wash Angels, and My Little Panties 3, amongst many. She collaborated with all the major studios in the business.
Leave comment
Plastic surgeon slams booty hole of blonde teen pop star
Plastic surgeon slams booty hole of blonde teen pop star 5 months ago 725K 8:00
A blonde with a firm ass is getting massaged and penetrated deeply
A blonde with a firm ass is getting massaged and penetrated deeply 3 years ago 177K 7:02
Tempting hottie Jessie Rogers enjoys having raunchy anal sex
Tempting hottie Jessie Rogers enjoys having raunchy anal sex 5 years ago 134K 7:02
Jessie Rogers receiving pulsing wiener in her wet vagina
Jessie Rogers receiving pulsing wiener in her wet vagina 6 years ago 65K 7:04
A blonde with a sexy small cunt and small tits is jacking off
A blonde with a sexy small cunt and small tits is jacking off 3 years ago 63K 3:08
Jessie Rogers receiving large wiener in her shaved pussy
Jessie Rogers receiving large wiener in her shaved pussy 6 years ago 54K 7:01
A babe with a nice ass is getting licked and teased on the massage table
A babe with a nice ass is getting licked and teased on the massage table 3 years ago 49K 6:17
Curvaceous Latina hottie enjoys her first anal
Curvaceous Latina hottie enjoys her first anal 2 years ago 48K 7:52
Tiny tits teen slut sucking on hairy cock for sure
Tiny tits teen slut sucking on hairy cock for sure 6 years ago 41K 7:02
A blonde Latina enjoys the taste of dick in her hot little mouth
A blonde Latina enjoys the taste of dick in her hot little mouth 3 years ago 38K 7:10
Tasha and Jessie let Mercedes Lynn munch on them
Tasha and Jessie let Mercedes Lynn munch on them 6 years ago 32K 7:03
A blonde that loves cock is getting her meaty pussy licked
A blonde that loves cock is getting her meaty pussy licked 3 years ago 32K 3:04
Two bitches are holding each others sensitive areas on the sofa
Two bitches are holding each others sensitive areas on the sofa 3 years ago 31K 6:15
Pretty neighbor sucks off her rich sugar daddy
Pretty neighbor sucks off her rich sugar daddy 6 years ago 30K 7:00
Libidinous coitus of gentleman and tiny sweetie in the living room
Libidinous coitus of gentleman and tiny sweetie in the living room 3 years ago 30K 2:54
Alluring hottie Jessie Rogers enjoys riding on a big stiff wiener
Alluring hottie Jessie Rogers enjoys riding on a big stiff wiener 5 years ago 27K 7:00
Freaky slut Jessie Rogers is always ready to use her round butt
Freaky slut Jessie Rogers is always ready to use her round butt 3 years ago 24K 6:55
Lesbian trio stimulate sensitive genitals on the comfortable sofa
Lesbian trio stimulate sensitive genitals on the comfortable sofa 3 years ago 22K 6:52
Adorable blonde slut is eager to ride her man's terrific pecker
Adorable blonde slut is eager to ride her man's terrific pecker 3 years ago 22K 8:00
Adorable blonde is sucking a dick outside, by the pool in the sun
Adorable blonde is sucking a dick outside, by the pool in the sun 3 years ago 14K 6:52

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended