Karina White

Karina White
66
12
Aliases
Karina FTV
Gender
Female
Birthday
27 March, 1990
Age
29 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, California, United States
Coming from Los Angeles, Karina White is an American pornographic actress. This lustful brunette entered the porn scene back in 2011 and performed in more than 100 sex features, including both straight and lesbian intercourse. Even though Karina has a big sexual appetite and loves experimenting, she is known for her avoidance of performing in anal sex features, choosing to enjoy that sex act off-stage. If it's to be judged by fan voting, some of her best performances are in the movies like Innocence of Youth 2, Pretty Dirty 3, My Girlfriend's Busty Friend 1, Dirty Little Schoolgirl Stories 3, and All American Girls, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Mercedes Lynn and Karina White joining Chloe Lynn for affair
    Mercedes Lynn and Karina White joining Chloe Lynn for affair 5 years ago 430K 7:00
    Karina White filling her mouth with cock and getting fucked
    Karina White filling her mouth with cock and getting fucked 5 years ago 308K 7:02
    Blonde in red outfit is using her purple sex toy
    Blonde in red outfit is using her purple sex toy 4 years ago 175K 7:05
    Brunette with large tits is playing with a dildo and sucking dick
    Brunette with large tits is playing with a dildo and sucking dick 3 years ago 166K 6:52
    Wonderful date with long-legged belle in romantic atmosphere
    Wonderful date with long-legged belle in romantic atmosphere 2 years ago 158K 2:55
    Girls are doing some sexy naked yoga to each other in the gym
    Girls are doing some sexy naked yoga to each other in the gym 3 years ago 81K 7:05
    Mercedes Lynn and Karina White join other two sexy sluts
    Mercedes Lynn and Karina White join other two sexy sluts 5 years ago 79K 6:59
    Sex toys, fingers and tongues help lesbian peaches relax
    Sex toys, fingers and tongues help lesbian peaches relax 2 years ago 73K 6:53
    Endearing brunette cutie enjoys having her tender pussy fucked hard
    Endearing brunette cutie enjoys having her tender pussy fucked hard 5 years ago 54K 7:00
    A girl that has a sexy wedding dress is getting fucked
    A girl that has a sexy wedding dress is getting fucked 2 years ago 47K 6:56
    Firm juicy ass is touched before it is humped here
    Firm juicy ass is touched before it is humped here 3 years ago 46K 8:00
    Two girls that have large tits play with each other today
    Two girls that have large tits play with each other today 2 years ago 46K 3:00
    Two girls explore one another and they also use their sex toys
    Two girls explore one another and they also use their sex toys 2 years ago 27K 2:56
    Two bitches are holding each others sensitive areas on the sofa
    Two bitches are holding each others sensitive areas on the sofa 2 years ago 24K 6:15
    A brunette spits in her friend pussy and she licks it well
    A brunette spits in her friend pussy and she licks it well 2 years ago 22K 2:56
    Busty brunette with puffy nipples sits on a cock and rides it
    Busty brunette with puffy nipples sits on a cock and rides it 3 years ago 16K 6:59
    Two girls expose themselves and then some lesbian sex happens
    Two girls expose themselves and then some lesbian sex happens 2 years ago 13K 3:00
    A babe bends over so she could get fucked deeply in her cunt
    A babe bends over so she could get fucked deeply in her cunt 2 years ago 12K 3:00
    Four lezzies undress and play with strap-on that replaces a dick
    Four lezzies undress and play with strap-on that replaces a dick 3 years ago 12K 7:02
    Two girls with tight pussies are doing hot things to each other
    Two girls with tight pussies are doing hot things to each other 2 years ago 8294 3:00
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended