Kaylee Evans

Kaylee Evans
617
181
Aliases
AJ Applegate
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 September, 1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States New York, NY, United States
Kaylee Evans, better known as A.J. Applegate, was born in Long Island, New York, in 1989. Since making her debut in Amazing Asses 2 in 2012, she’s since gone on to star in over 500 videos, many of them focusing on her ass. However, she’s no narrow-range performer, having appeared in hardcore, lesbian, and kink videos for every studio from Digital Playground to Evil Angel to Twistys. Her long list of awards and nominations kicked off with a win for XCRITIC’s Best New Starlet Award in 2013, and continuing through to her win for Spank Bank’s Most Terrific Thighs in 2018.
Comments 5
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Lesbian tootsies lick and finger cunnies in hot sex video
    Lesbian tootsies lick and finger cunnies in hot sex video 3 years ago 2.7M 6:06
    Slim blonde moans while riding man's tool like pro slut
    Slim blonde moans while riding man's tool like pro slut 3 weeks ago 2.6M 6:15
    Sexy lingerie girl AJ Applegate fucked in her slippery ass
    Sexy lingerie girl AJ Applegate fucked in her slippery ass 3 years ago 1.2M 7:00
    Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome
    Sexy wives swapped by their horny husbands for a foursome 1 year ago 1.0M 6:15
    Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch
    Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch 3 years ago 595K 6:15
    Female inmate is in prison and anal sex is her only distraction
    Female inmate is in prison and anal sex is her only distraction 6 months ago 562K 7:55
    Threesome happens between a wife and mistress and they man
    Threesome happens between a wife and mistress and they man 3 years ago 203K 6:16
    Bootylicious blonde in stockings makes pussy squirt before fuck
    Bootylicious blonde in stockings makes pussy squirt before fuck 7 months ago 202K 9:50
    A blonde with a sexy mouth is doing a lot of cock sucking
    A blonde with a sexy mouth is doing a lot of cock sucking 2 years ago 197K 8:04
    Finally, guy returns from work to make love to AJ Applegate
    Finally, guy returns from work to make love to AJ Applegate 6 months ago 179K 10:01
    Sexy farmers daughter AJ Applegate needs to fuck
    Sexy farmers daughter AJ Applegate needs to fuck 1 year ago 178K 12:08
    A hot blonde that loves anal sex is getting filled up really nicely
    A hot blonde that loves anal sex is getting filled up really nicely 3 years ago 162K 7:04
    Irresistible big ass in yoga pants on an outdoor hardcore slut
    Irresistible big ass in yoga pants on an outdoor hardcore slut 1 year ago 131K 10:00
    A blonde has a big dildo shoved into her tight and sexy pussy
    A blonde has a big dildo shoved into her tight and sexy pussy 3 years ago 121K 6:16
    Teacher reeducates bad college girl fucking her massive booty
    Teacher reeducates bad college girl fucking her massive booty 6 months ago 114K 7:58
    Kaylee Evans licking huge dong and receiving it very deeply
    Kaylee Evans licking huge dong and receiving it very deeply 5 years ago 100K 9:01
    Kaylee Evans riding on massive dick and performing steamy oral
    Kaylee Evans riding on massive dick and performing steamy oral 5 years ago 86K 8:57
    Two hot ladies are licking one another on the sofa
    Two hot ladies are licking one another on the sofa 1 year ago 82K 11:55
    A playful woman with a big ass lands her cunt on a hard dick
    A playful woman with a big ass lands her cunt on a hard dick 2 years ago 80K 6:25
    Girls are with several men, making a very steamy orgy
    Girls are with several men, making a very steamy orgy 3 years ago 73K 6:24
    sluttyMay
    10 May, 2019

    Her girl on girl videos drive me crazy!

    cum2288
    10 May, 2019

    Pornstar has a beautiful body.

    pornguru200
    10 May, 2019

    Your ass is amazing bab!!!

    wabaa15
    09 May, 2019

    You are the best and damn u look beautiful as hell

    BULVOxxx
    09 May, 2019

    I wanna fuck you doggystyle in bed

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended