Alexis Texas

Alexis Texas
130
26
Aliases
Alexis Love
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 May, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Castroville, TX, United States
Alexis Texas, or Alexis Stevens, is an American pornographic actress and director. Entering the scene way back in 2007, this lustful blonde performed in more than 700 scenes so far. Known primarily for her straight sex scenes, Alexis also did few lesbian flicks. She is famous for her round and beautiful behind and was nominated for AVN Award multiple times in the category Hottest Ass/Most Epic Ass. Working with every major player in the industry, she is also active in the director role ever since 2015, making titles like Battle of the Asses 6, Big Booty Tryouts 2, and Real Buttwoman Returns, all released by Elegant Angel. She was married to pornographic actor Mr. Pete from 2008 to 2013.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Alexis Texas performing oral and riding on gigantic schlong
    Alexis Texas performing oral and riding on gigantic schlong 5 years ago 1.4M 7:02
    Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party
    Victoria Voss and Alexis Fawx getting rammed during some party 5 years ago 844K 7:00
    Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch
    Lesbian threesome video by remarkable sexy girls on black couch 3 years ago 589K 6:15
    Alexis Texas receiving large wiener in her meaty snatch
    Alexis Texas receiving large wiener in her meaty snatch 5 years ago 507K 7:05
    Alexis Texas and Phoenix Marie getting nicely crammed by some chaps
    Alexis Texas and Phoenix Marie getting nicely crammed by some chaps 5 years ago 118K 7:02
    Big booty blonde in fishnets needs some dicking
    Big booty blonde in fishnets needs some dicking 3 months ago 115K 6:55
    Curvy American blonde Alexis Texas gets rammed by her masseuse
    Curvy American blonde Alexis Texas gets rammed by her masseuse 3 years ago 108K 6:58
    A big ass chick that has small tits is getting fucked really hard
    A big ass chick that has small tits is getting fucked really hard 2 years ago 107K 8:00
    Alexis Texas lets the masseur toy with her body
    Alexis Texas lets the masseur toy with her body 5 years ago 89K 7:00
    Three sexy ladies are open for some lesbian toying
    Three sexy ladies are open for some lesbian toying 2 months ago 88K 7:00
    Alexis Texas is a Bang Bros slut with lots of experience
    Alexis Texas is a Bang Bros slut with lots of experience 5 years ago 88K 7:02
    Alexis Texas and Liz having fourway with two blokes
    Alexis Texas and Liz having fourway with two blokes 5 years ago 65K 7:01
    Two hot blonde women are on the sofa and they are doing fisting
    Two hot blonde women are on the sofa and they are doing fisting 2 years ago 62K 6:17
    Pretty blonde women are using a strap on in the lesbian sex scene
    Pretty blonde women are using a strap on in the lesbian sex scene 2 years ago 57K 6:18
    College kids are making a party and it gets crashed by porn stars
    College kids are making a party and it gets crashed by porn stars 3 years ago 56K 7:00
    Slutty Alexis Texas seduces him and rides his big bone
    Slutty Alexis Texas seduces him and rides his big bone 2 years ago 52K 6:16
    Pretty blonde is giving a massage to a guy after a dip in the tub
    Pretty blonde is giving a massage to a guy after a dip in the tub 3 years ago 49K 7:02
    Pornstar is getting a big dick shoved inside her pussy and her ass slapped
    Pornstar is getting a big dick shoved inside her pussy and her ass slapped 3 years ago 39K 7:01
    A blonde does a blow job and she gets her ass slapped in this scene
    A blonde does a blow job and she gets her ass slapped in this scene 3 years ago 39K 6:19
    Two girls that have pretty faces are going down one another
    Two girls that have pretty faces are going down one another 2 years ago 38K 6:05
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended