Kimber Kay

Kimber Kay
26
5
Aliases
Jada Sky, Kimberly Kay, Persia Blue
Gender
Female
Birthday
10.02.1980
Age
40 years old
Place of birth
United States Memphis, TN, United States
Representing a perfect blend of Italian and Persian heritage, black-haired darling Kimber Kay was a pornographic actress active in the period from 2009 until 2013. Occasionally going by the names Jada Sky or Persia Blue, the fine-looking babe performed in a little bit over 20 sex movies, of both heterosexual and lesbian genre, with some of them being Faces Loaded 2, Big Dick Gloryholes 7, Big Tits Boss 11, Wet Juicy Juggs 4, College Sweethearts 5, and I Love Big Toys 34. Throughout her career, Kimber was frequently working with Pulse Distribution, Reality Kings, JM Productions, and Brazzers Network porn studios.
Leave comment

Recommended