Taylor Dare

Taylor Dare
4
1
Aliases
Taylor Dane
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 May, 1995
Age
24 years old
Place of birth
United States Cleveland, OH, United States
Taylor Dare, or Taylor Dane, was an American pornographic actress coming from Cleveland, Ohio. With completely natural body and honey-blond hair, this gorgeous lady decided to step onto the adult stage in 2010 with two titles, Magical Feet 10 and Taylor Dane's Surfer Toes, which helped her secure a role in about 20 flicks more, in the following years, and made a collaboration with the likes of Exile Distribution, Overboard Video, Mofos, and Zero Tolerance, possible. Being sexually open, beautiful Taylor can be seen in both straight and girl-on-girl movies such as Seduced by Mommy 1, Trashy Teen Pick-Ups, Amateurs Raw 3, Stuffed Petite 7, and Let's Try Anal 1.
Leave comment

Recommended