Kira Queen

Kira Queen
86
29
Aliases
Elena Rae, Queen Kira, Kyra Queen
Gender
Female
Birthday
28 June, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
Russian Federation Saint-Petersburg, Russian Federation
Kira Queen, also known as Elena Rae, is a Russian pornographic actress. She started filming the adult content at the age of 26. Entering the scene in 2012, with the title Hotel Erotica made by DDF, this dark haired babe was featured in more than 100 titles so far. Being a busy beaver, the dazzling Kira had a very lucrative collaboration with the studios like Manwin Content, Private, Harmony Films, Reality Kings, and Brazzers, to name a few, and can be seen in both straight and lesbian features. Kira also did a lot of masturbation scenes for ddfnetwork.com, and her solo-performance flicks include Goddess In Her Bath, Sensual Solo Moments, Magic Of Her Curves, and Sweet Peach Pie.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Hot HD porn video by sweet couple making wonderful love
    Hot HD porn video by sweet couple making wonderful love 3 years ago 107.0M 6:25
    Persian rug fuck sensation
    Persian rug fuck sensation 5 years ago 1.6M 9:00
    Two busty brunettes take part in unforgettable anal sex party
    Two busty brunettes take part in unforgettable anal sex party 8 months ago 1.1M 6:15
    Dark haired babe Kira Queen gets fucked and creampied
    Dark haired babe Kira Queen gets fucked and creampied 2 months ago 372K 6:08
    Two people are going at it while outside in the forest together
    Two people are going at it while outside in the forest together 3 years ago 90K 7:58
    Blue eyed princess sucks a cock and she does it with passion
    Blue eyed princess sucks a cock and she does it with passion 2 years ago 89K 6:15
    Entrancing girl Kira Queen perform solo masturbation on a sunny day
    Entrancing girl Kira Queen perform solo masturbation on a sunny day 1 year ago 88K 6:14
    Brunette princess and her man have time to enjoy life
    Brunette princess and her man have time to enjoy life 3 years ago 60K 6:08
    Romantic picnic turns into love-making of Kira Queen and cavalier
    Romantic picnic turns into love-making of Kira Queen and cavalier 12 months ago 56K 6:21
    A busty bimbo with huge tits is sucking a long and thick cock
    A busty bimbo with huge tits is sucking a long and thick cock 3 years ago 55K 6:20
    Dark-haired guardian angel pleases bearded guy with her pussy
    Dark-haired guardian angel pleases bearded guy with her pussy 2 years ago 50K 6:23
    Hot brunette colleen deals with strong attractive guy
    Hot brunette colleen deals with strong attractive guy 3 years ago 37K 6:22
    A teen that is blessed with huge tits is getting penetrated hard
    A teen that is blessed with huge tits is getting penetrated hard 3 years ago 36K 6:15
    Sexy bimbo with black hair is doing solo playing on a comfy chair
    Sexy bimbo with black hair is doing solo playing on a comfy chair 3 years ago 35K 6:08
    Busty raven haired babe is in her lingerie, alone, penetrating her cunt
    Busty raven haired babe is in her lingerie, alone, penetrating her cunt 3 years ago 32K 7:56
    Gorgeous Kira Queen and her roommate Chad Rockwell have good bye sex
    Gorgeous Kira Queen and her roommate Chad Rockwell have good bye sex 1 year ago 32K 12:00
    Parlour is the place where massage easily turns into sexual act
    Parlour is the place where massage easily turns into sexual act 3 years ago 31K 8:00
    Brown haired teenage babe with perky titties gets rammed so well
    Brown haired teenage babe with perky titties gets rammed so well 3 years ago 29K 6:15
    Pool party turns into a hardcore fivesome with Euro beauties
    Pool party turns into a hardcore fivesome with Euro beauties 1 year ago 27K 12:04
    A girl with a magnificent rack is getting fucked by the pool
    A girl with a magnificent rack is getting fucked by the pool 3 years ago 23K 6:15

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended