Emy Reyes

Emy Reyes
6
2
Aliases
Emy Diaz, Zasha
Gender
Female
Birthday
07 June, 1987
Age
32 years old
Place of birth
United States Miami, FL, United States
Delightful Latina called Emy Reyes, or Zasha, was an American pornographic actress and a nude model. Coming from Miami, and having Honduran heritage, this stunning broad was a part of the adult industry from 2008 until 2017. With almost 200 sex movies under her belt, the gorgeous Emy was splitting her time between heterosexual and lesbian sex scenes and can be seen in the features such as Humper To Bumpher 1, Smokin' Hot Latinas 3, Teagan Takes Control, Horny Spanish Flies 4, and Just Over Eighteen 20, to name a few. AVN Awards nominated her on two occasions, for the Best New Starlet title in 2010 and Fan Award: Hottest Ass in 2015.
Leave comment

Recommended