Kirsten Plant

Kirsten Plant
3
0
Aliases
Kirsten Plant, Kirstin, Lara C, Laura, Laura Lee, Nicolle, Romana, Romi, Romy, Vanda
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 August, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Coming from the Czech Republic, Kirsten Plant has been an adult actress since 2010. Even though she did a couple of lesbian flicks in her debuting year for DDF Network studio, Kirsten expanded her collaboration in the following years and included porn houses such as Eromaxx Films, White Ghetto, Legal Porno, Video Marc Dorcel, and PornCz in her resume. With a tattooed body and a couple of piercings, this passionate cooze can be seen in the following titles, Share the Load 5, White Dreams: Beautiful Desires, Lesbian Mechanics, Ass Eating Lesbians 3, Nasty Nurses 2, and Pissing in Action: Natural Born Pissers 34, to name a few.
Leave comment

Recommended