Lucy Bell

Lucy Bell
4
1
Aliases
Lucy Belle, Melody Trois, Heidy Hope, Lucie Lee
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 September, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
Czech Republic Czech Republic
Sexy-looking gal Lucy Bell is a pornographic actress coming from the Czech Republic. Dropping onto the sex stage in 2008 with two titles Threeway Costume Fuck Fest and Trio, gorgeous Lucy successfully launched her porn career and starred in more than 100 sex titles in the following years, collaborating with the big porn studios such as Eromaxx Films, DDF Network, Lesbea, Mile High, Video Art Holland, and Pulse Distribution, amongst many. Staring in both hardcore straight sex videos, that often involve anal intercourse, and gentle girl-on-girl flicks, inked Lucy can be seen in the following movies, Sweethearts Porn Tour 6, My Sexy Kittens 53, Angel Perverse 18, Swingers Orgies 2, and Drunk Sex Orgy: Holiday Hotties.
Leave comment

Recommended