Krissy Lynn

Krissy Lynn
143
42
Aliases
Chrissy Hines
Gender
Female
Birthday
14 December, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
United States Salt Lake City, UT, United States
Krissy Lynn was born in Salt Lake City, Utah, in 1984. She took a facial for Naughty America in 2008, and hasn’t slowed down since, appearing in over 650 scenes for distributors like Adam & Eve, Blowpass, Kink, and Twistys. Her performances range from BDSM to lesbian to facials to anal to threesomes and interracial. She’s gotten dirty with Amy Brooke, Nicole Aniston, Mia Lelani, and Erik Everhard, to name a few. She’s been nominated for over a dozen awards, including nods for Best Double Penetration Scene in 2012 and 2013, and Orgy Maestro of the Year in 2018.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Handsome bf of stepdaughter seduced her stepmom in a moment
    Handsome bf of stepdaughter seduced her stepmom in a moment 3 years ago 1.2M 6:15
    Mom will be late for work from fucking all morning
    Mom will be late for work from fucking all morning 3 years ago 1.1M 6:15
    While the mother is sleeping, her stepdad would like to bang her
    While the mother is sleeping, her stepdad would like to bang her 6 months ago 772K 8:00
    Horny doctor bangs a good looking nurse in the hospital
    Horny doctor bangs a good looking nurse in the hospital 1 month ago 755K 8:00
    Dirty nurses have group sex with doctor and patient
    Dirty nurses have group sex with doctor and patient 2 years ago 276K 11:58
    Young stud bangs girlfriend's busty MILF mother on vacation
    Young stud bangs girlfriend's busty MILF mother on vacation 3 months ago 218K 8:00
    Mature babe with large balloons riding a proper fuck stick
    Mature babe with large balloons riding a proper fuck stick 2 months ago 183K 6:20
    Krissy Lynn gets laid in the locker room by a fit dude
    Krissy Lynn gets laid in the locker room by a fit dude 1 year ago 181K 12:00
    Big ass chick Krissy Lynn gets ass fucked hard outdoors
    Big ass chick Krissy Lynn gets ass fucked hard outdoors 5 years ago 171K 7:06
    Sexy mother and daughter are on the sofa, having a lot of fun
    Sexy mother and daughter are on the sofa, having a lot of fun 3 years ago 154K 6:15
    Severe head mistress entices natural chick into dirty sex
    Severe head mistress entices natural chick into dirty sex 11 months ago 151K 8:00
    Stepson can't resist in front of sexy body shapes of his stepmom
    Stepson can't resist in front of sexy body shapes of his stepmom 1 year ago 135K 8:00
    Lustful woman won't give guy donation but hot sex is guaranteed
    Lustful woman won't give guy donation but hot sex is guaranteed 10 months ago 133K 7:53
    Good-looking gal cheats on boyfriend with his stepmother
    Good-looking gal cheats on boyfriend with his stepmother 10 months ago 131K 7:07
    Naughty gal Krissy Lynn enjoys her lover's large black piston
    Naughty gal Krissy Lynn enjoys her lover's large black piston 5 years ago 124K 7:03
    Secretary is sick of work and he fucks her coworker right in office
    Secretary is sick of work and he fucks her coworker right in office 11 months ago 101K 8:10
    Krissy Lynn indugles in amazing interracial aciton with gifted bloke
    Krissy Lynn indugles in amazing interracial aciton with gifted bloke 5 years ago 99K 7:01
    MILF Krissy Lynn shows old husband real sex with Prince Yahshua
    MILF Krissy Lynn shows old husband real sex with Prince Yahshua 12 months ago 98K 6:15
    Convicted takes revenge on parole officer fucking her asshole
    Convicted takes revenge on parole officer fucking her asshole 9 months ago 92K 4:00
    Blonde in a bikini top fucked in her fantastic wet pussy
    Blonde in a bikini top fucked in her fantastic wet pussy 3 years ago 92K 8:08

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended