Lana Violet

Lana Violet
48
13
Aliases
Lana Videl, Kita Lane, Lanaviolet Nubiles
Gender
Female
Birthday
29 June, 1988
Age
31 years old
Place of birth
United States Orange County, CA, United States
Lovely looking Filipina Lana Violet has been a pornographic actress ever since 2008. This sweet Asian cooze stepped onto the porn scene with the titles like Asian Brotha Lovers 7, Beauties And The Beast 2, Don't Waste It Taste It 4, and Girls Love Girls 3, and so far made more than 200 sex flicks. Sometimes credited as Kita Lane, she starred in both straight and lesbian porn movies and collaborated with the big adult studios like Digital Sin, Evil Angel, Brazzers Network, Deviant Entertainment, Hustler Video, and Kick Ass Pictures, to name a few. Speaking of the body modifications, Lana has one piercing in her navel.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended