Lexi Swallow

Lexi Swallow
2
2
Aliases
Samantha Swallows, Lexi Swallows.
Gender
Female
Birthday
27 June, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States San Diego, CA, United States
Coming from the city of San Diego, blonde babe Lexi Swallow was involved with the adult industry from 2010 until 2017. She filmed most of her scenes in the first few years and can be seen in both straight and lesbian flicks such as Let Me Suck You 3, Fuck My Tits 7, Swallow This 20, Oooops... I Did My Daddy's Best Friend, Wet Wild and Young 3, and Clerks XXX: A Porn Parody, to name a few. Going for the completely natural look, lovely Lexi only had one piercing in her navel and decided to abstain from putting ink on her body and augmenting her gorgeous pair of tits.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended