Lily Love

Lily Love
108
38
Aliases
Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 October, 1984
Age
35 years old
Place of birth
Hungary Budapest, Hungary
Lily Love is an American porn star and adult model. Being of German and Polish descent, this babe sports a typical girl next door look. Having done more than five titles in her debuting year of 2012, Lily was a star of more than 100 features so far. With titles like Fucking His Daughter's Friend, Monster Curves 22, Big Tit Cream Pie 26 and Girls Kissing Girls 14, this sweet brunette starred in both lesbian and straight sex scenes. As far as the awards go, Lily was nominated for three of them so far, in 2013 at Sex Awards for Hottest New Girl and Porn's Best Body, and in 2015 at XBIZ Awards for Best Actress in a Couples-Themed Release for the movie Escort 2.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two sexy girls are kissing and they are doing a lot more on the sofa
    Two sexy girls are kissing and they are doing a lot more on the sofa 3 years ago 493K 6:15
    A brunette nurse with a sexy ass is getting her ass grabbed and slapped
    A brunette nurse with a sexy ass is getting her ass grabbed and slapped 3 years ago 457K 7:07
    A girl with a nice natural rack is bending over to take in a big cock
    A girl with a nice natural rack is bending over to take in a big cock 2 years ago 394K 7:00
    A milf with a sexy pussy is with her blonde friend and a dude
    A milf with a sexy pussy is with her blonde friend and a dude 3 years ago 121K 7:05
    Schoolgirl and teacher seduce bald professor for threesome
    Schoolgirl and teacher seduce bald professor for threesome 3 years ago 94K 7:07
    Realtor and her assistant have fun with client
    Realtor and her assistant have fun with client 2 years ago 91K 11:50
    Lily Love having wonderful time while wildly riding on cock
    Lily Love having wonderful time while wildly riding on cock 6 years ago 91K 9:02
    Oiled up slut is fooling around with vegetables and real cocks
    Oiled up slut is fooling around with vegetables and real cocks 3 years ago 69K 7:05
    A brunette removes her bra and panties and then she gets rammed
    A brunette removes her bra and panties and then she gets rammed 3 years ago 66K 7:00
    Two hot girls are using a strap on on each other in the bed
    Two hot girls are using a strap on on each other in the bed 3 years ago 57K 7:00
    A hot girl is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the fire
    A hot girl is getting her cunt penetrated in front of the fire 3 years ago 56K 6:15
    Nympho teacher is having sex with student's father in the classroom
    Nympho teacher is having sex with student's father in the classroom 3 months ago 55K 8:00
    Couple is having a lot of fun in the house alone
    Couple is having a lot of fun in the house alone 4 years ago 54K 7:58
    Black photographer interrupted shoot to stretch nude model
    Black photographer interrupted shoot to stretch nude model 1 year ago 49K 8:00
    Outstanding brunette sweety takes a big dick in her pussy and mouth
    Outstanding brunette sweety takes a big dick in her pussy and mouth 5 years ago 49K 9:00
    Bad slut seduces boyfriend of her stepsis for crazy sexual action
    Bad slut seduces boyfriend of her stepsis for crazy sexual action 1 year ago 46K 8:00
    Babe rides dick after blowjob and gets cumshot
    Babe rides dick after blowjob and gets cumshot 2 years ago 45K 12:02
    Making Lily Love sweat as he fucks her pussy so hard
    Making Lily Love sweat as he fucks her pussy so hard 3 years ago 40K 7:06
    Fine ass teen is showing her ass and sucking dick
    Fine ass teen is showing her ass and sucking dick 4 years ago 37K 7:56
    Lily Love licking massive cock and getting fucked very hard
    Lily Love licking massive cock and getting fucked very hard 6 years ago 35K 9:02

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended