Lizzie Tucker

Lizzie Tucker
81
30
Aliases
Lizzie Rhodes, Becki James, Lizzie Stokes, Lizzy Tucker
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 June, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Dallas, TX, United States
Ginger girl Lizzie Tucker was an American pornographic actress in the period from 2010 to 2015 and performed in about 50 movies. A Dallas native, this lovely Southern gal collaborated with the porn houses like Bang Bros Network, Kick Ass Pictures, Eros Arts Productions, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, and Pulse Distribution, amongst many, and can be seen in the following porn movies, Amateur Anal Attempts 37, Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 10, Cuckold Sessions 11, I Kissed A Girl And I Liked It 2, Jerk Off Instructions 30: Jerk To My Ass, to name a few. Lizzie was working both in lesbian and straight features.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended