Luscious Lopez

Luscious Lopez
18
0
Aliases
Lucious Lopez
Gender
Female
Birthday
11.09.1981
Age
38 years old
Place of birth
United States Santa Cruz, CA, United States
Probably one of the few instantly recognizable faces in the adult industry, Luscious Lopez has been a pornographic actress and a nude model since 2004. Coming from Santa Cruz, California, she made a breakthrough with a hardcore sex title New Wave Latinas 4, at the age of 23. Known for her passionate on-stage performance and a penchant for ass play and butt sex, Mrs. Lopez was nominated for the Urban Spice Award in 2008 in the category of Biggest Ass in Porn. It is hard to pinpoint the best porn flicks out of about 400 features she did, but her top-rated ones are Big Ass Anal Cream Pie 1, Fuck This Face Then My Butt, Double Teamed And Creamed 1, Ass Parade 6, and Lethal Latinas 3.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
Bigsexxy1 flag
11 months ago

I will give you all of my money and you fuck with me

Raziel flag
11 months ago

You are so hot and a super good pornstar to

Sdennis flag
11 months ago

Very good

Brian_89 flag
11 months ago

She's quickly becoming one of my favorites.

Rnalisei flag
12 months ago

I wanna see her in more lesbian scenes

Recommended