Marie McCray

Marie McCray
21
6
Aliases
Maria McCray
Gender
Female
Birthday
21 May, 1985
Age
34 years old
Place of birth
United States Indianapolis, IN, IN, United States
Marie McCray, sometimes going by the names Sheila or Michelle, is an American pornographic actress. Coming from the state of Indiana, this sexy gal entered the sex scene way back in 2007, being 22 years old at the time, and performed in more than 400 flicks ever since. Even though Marie is one of those ladies that are avoiding certain kinds of sex acts, she can be seen in both straight and girl-on-girl features, and some of them are Orgy: The XXX Championship 1, Revenge of the Petites, This Ain't Game of Thrones XXX, 3 Horny Girls, Truth Be Told, and These Things We Do, all of which brought her numerous sex award nominations.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended