Stevie Shae

Stevie Shae
86
32
Aliases
Blondie Boom, Stevie Shay
Gender
Female
Birthday
23 October, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States San Jose, CA, United States
Stevie Shae is an American stripper, erotic model, and pornographic actress. She was born on October 23, 1992 in the city of San Jose, CA. Stevie has a powerful duo which includes her platinum blonde hair and natural tits which can easily enamor viewers. Stevie is of Scandinavian, Swedish, and German ancestry which comes at no surprise considering her striking natural features. Stevie embodies the typical attributes of a beach babe. She has appeared in nearly 170 films which has earned her plenty of acknowledgement from the industry as a whole. Stevie is the hot girlfriend we all wished we had in high school.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Sexy girls are fooling around in a rough lesbian video here
    Sexy girls are fooling around in a rough lesbian video here 3 years ago 1.0M 6:20
    Hot 18 year old slammed by her friend
    Hot 18 year old slammed by her friend 5 years ago 392K 7:07
    A blonde and a redhead are using a strap on in the lesbian video
    A blonde and a redhead are using a strap on in the lesbian video 3 years ago 306K 7:02
    Females tempt young man with lesbian games into a threesome
    Females tempt young man with lesbian games into a threesome 1 month ago 163K 7:58
    Antony and Cleopatra fuck with wild passion in her throne room
    Antony and Cleopatra fuck with wild passion in her throne room 2 years ago 153K 10:02
    Three cute naughty gals fuck with two dudes in a kitchen
    Three cute naughty gals fuck with two dudes in a kitchen 5 years ago 125K 6:58
    Blonde with a sexy face is taking off her lingerie before us all
    Blonde with a sexy face is taking off her lingerie before us all 2 years ago 105K 2:56
    Three lovely women are having fun with each other on the sofa
    Three lovely women are having fun with each other on the sofa 3 years ago 61K 6:58
    Blonde got awesome juicy boobs and delicious bubble butt
    Blonde got awesome juicy boobs and delicious bubble butt 3 years ago 61K 7:08
    Three girls are licking each other in the sauna in a threesome
    Three girls are licking each other in the sauna in a threesome 3 years ago 57K 7:03
    Handsome dude with a big pecker fucks two gorgeous blonde sluts
    Handsome dude with a big pecker fucks two gorgeous blonde sluts 3 years ago 56K 7:05
    A blonde gets her ass and tits scrubbed and oiled up on the table
    A blonde gets her ass and tits scrubbed and oiled up on the table 3 years ago 50K 6:58
    A blonde and a brunette are getting assfucked by a young stud
    A blonde and a brunette are getting assfucked by a young stud 3 years ago 44K 6:17
    Mercedes Lynn and Stevie Shae join Sasha Hall for lesbo adventure
    Mercedes Lynn and Stevie Shae join Sasha Hall for lesbo adventure 5 years ago 37K 7:00
    Two hot ladies that love cock are doing a hot threesome with a dude
    Two hot ladies that love cock are doing a hot threesome with a dude 2 years ago 36K 6:15
    A blonde is getting a the soldiers little soldier to rise up
    A blonde is getting a the soldiers little soldier to rise up 3 years ago 31K 7:06
    Beautiful blonde slut gets a large meat pole in her shaved kitty
    Beautiful blonde slut gets a large meat pole in her shaved kitty 3 years ago 30K 8:02
    A blonde with a pretty face is getting her shaved pussy rammed
    A blonde with a pretty face is getting her shaved pussy rammed 3 years ago 29K 6:20
    Blonde takes off the panties from her fine round large ass to fuck
    Blonde takes off the panties from her fine round large ass to fuck 3 years ago 28K 6:59
    Blonde with small tits is pulling and sucking a big cock today
    Blonde with small tits is pulling and sucking a big cock today 2 years ago 27K 3:10

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended