Megan Salinas

Megan Salinas
363
50
Aliases
Mercedez Pequeno
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 March, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States Houston, TX, United States
Megan Salinas is a retired American porn star of Latino origin. Her porn career started in 2013 and lasted until 2016. in those three years, she did about 50 scenes, with the movie Dirty Intentions 2 from 2018 being an exception, or her one-time return to the industry. Performing mostly in lesbian sex scenes, she starred in titles like Lesbian Oil Massage 3, Romantic As Fuck 2, Schoolgirl Crush, Pussy Show X-Cut, and Women Tribbing Teens 2 amongst many. Known for sporting a clean look, this gorgeous black haired angel collaborated with the studios like Brazzers, Kick Ass Pictures, Pulse Distribution, Manwin Content, and FM Concepts, to name a few. Her astrological sign is Pisces.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Megan Saints sucking prick and getting screwed from behind
    Megan Saints sucking prick and getting screwed from behind 5 years ago 674K 9:02
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas havnig nice lesbina action
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas havnig nice lesbina action 5 years ago 618K 9:02
    Raven haired chick with pretty face fucks a handsome prisoner
    Raven haired chick with pretty face fucks a handsome prisoner 2 years ago 372K 7:00
    Birthday party turns into a hot lesbian orgy
    Birthday party turns into a hot lesbian orgy 3 years ago 348K 6:08
    Nikki Lavay and Megan Salinas getting fucked during group sex
    Nikki Lavay and Megan Salinas getting fucked during group sex 5 years ago 291K 9:01
    Endearing Latino cutie rides on her favorite big dildo
    Endearing Latino cutie rides on her favorite big dildo 5 years ago 257K 9:01
    Megan Saints screaming like crazy while receiving gigantic penis
    Megan Saints screaming like crazy while receiving gigantic penis 5 years ago 152K 9:02
    Natalie Lust and Mouna Leese in the middle of group action
    Natalie Lust and Mouna Leese in the middle of group action 5 years ago 148K 9:01
    Megan Salinas holding onto sofa while ebing brutally fucked
    Megan Salinas holding onto sofa while ebing brutally fucked 5 years ago 133K 9:02
    Megan Salinas making loud sounds wile being brutally penetrated
    Megan Salinas making loud sounds wile being brutally penetrated 5 years ago 122K 8:58
    Angelina Mylee and Megan Salinas indulging in group hardcore
    Angelina Mylee and Megan Salinas indulging in group hardcore 5 years ago 120K 9:01
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas getting nicely pounded
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas getting nicely pounded 5 years ago 118K 9:02
    Megan Salinas licking big schlong and riding on it
    Megan Salinas licking big schlong and riding on it 5 years ago 117K 9:02
    Nikki Lavay and Megan Salinas sucking dicks and getting nailed
    Nikki Lavay and Megan Salinas sucking dicks and getting nailed 5 years ago 97K 9:01
    Megan Saints riding on huge prick during incredible hardcore
    Megan Saints riding on huge prick during incredible hardcore 5 years ago 76K 9:02
    A hot slut with a nice set of tits is riding a hard erection
    A hot slut with a nice set of tits is riding a hard erection 2 years ago 58K 2:57
    Sheer bra babe takes him into her bed and deep into her pussy
    Sheer bra babe takes him into her bed and deep into her pussy 2 years ago 58K 11:51
    Three lesbian hotties having nasty fun in the bathtub
    Three lesbian hotties having nasty fun in the bathtub 3 years ago 55K 7:57
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas in the middle of hardcore
    Mouna Leese and Megan Salinas in the middle of hardcore 5 years ago 46K 9:02
    Eat me up because I am horny as fuck
    Eat me up because I am horny as fuck 5 years ago 39K 9:03
    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended