Melanie Jane

Melanie Jane
6
1
Aliases
Melanie Rios
Gender
Female
Birthday
08 April, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
Colombia Medellin, Other, Colombia
Cute brunette Melanie Jane, also known as Melanie Rios, was working in the adult entertainment industry from 2009 until 2017 and she is one of the very few porn actresses coming from Colombia. Making a debut with two sex titles, Best Friends and Only Teen Blowjobs 7, made by California Wildcats and Overboard Video studios respectively, this gorgeous Latina managed to secure a role in about 170 flicks more in the following years and worked with the following studios, Jules Jordan Video, Lethal Hardcore, Mile High, Pulse Distribution, Reality Kings, and Zero Tolerance, amongst many. Melanie was nominated for two AVN Awards in 2012 and one XBIZ Award in the next year.
Leave comment

Recommended