Misty Stone

Misty Stone
31
11
Aliases
Misti Stone, Jenny Stone
Gender
Female
Birthday
26 March, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Inglewood, CA, United States
In 2006 at the age of 20, Misty Stone entered the adult film industry and has appeared in over 400 movies until now. This lovely curly haired girl comes from Inglewood, California and is nicknamed "Halle Berry of the porn industry". She used the aliases Jenny Stone, Misti Stone, and Misty in the past, and has won CAVR Award for Hottie of the Year in 2009 beside Urban X Award in 2012 and NightMoves Award in 2013. Even though Misty hasn't done any anal sex scenes so far, she can be seen in features like Get That Black Pussy 1, Desperate Blackwives 4, Lesbian Dime Pieces 6 to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Giselle Ryan paid to be fucked by black guy on camera
    Giselle Ryan paid to be fucked by black guy on camera 6 months ago 278K 6:50
    Two black beauties are having sexy fun with one another on the sofa
    Two black beauties are having sexy fun with one another on the sofa 3 years ago 124K 6:15
    A couple of black ladies are doing cum swapping before the camera
    A couple of black ladies are doing cum swapping before the camera 3 years ago 60K 6:12
    Awesome lesbian sex in a shower with blonde girl and her Ebony friend
    Awesome lesbian sex in a shower with blonde girl and her Ebony friend 2 years ago 55K 6:57
    A black and white chick are swapping partners in a swingers scene
    A black and white chick are swapping partners in a swingers scene 3 years ago 53K 6:21
    Two couples are having interracial swinging sex together on the sofa
    Two couples are having interracial swinging sex together on the sofa 3 years ago 50K 6:24
    A hot ebony chick is receiving cum in her sexy little mouth here
    A hot ebony chick is receiving cum in her sexy little mouth here 3 years ago 46K 6:25
    Threesome interracial with breath taking blonde and ebony girl
    Threesome interracial with breath taking blonde and ebony girl 2 months ago 45K 8:00
    Black-skinned hottie knows how to deal with huge white cock
    Black-skinned hottie knows how to deal with huge white cock 2 years ago 44K 7:52
    Ebony beauty cheats on BF with his unsatisfied stepmom
    Ebony beauty cheats on BF with his unsatisfied stepmom 10 months ago 42K 8:02
    Slutty black and white girls need money so share boss' black dick
    Slutty black and white girls need money so share boss' black dick 1 year ago 41K 8:00
    Curly-haired Ebony girl and white man don't waste time on sofa
    Curly-haired Ebony girl and white man don't waste time on sofa 1 year ago 41K 10:00
    Horny cougars drag young cutie into dirty lesbian threesome
    Horny cougars drag young cutie into dirty lesbian threesome 10 months ago 40K 7:56
    Wonderful scene with interracial girlfriends having lesbian fun
    Wonderful scene with interracial girlfriends having lesbian fun 3 years ago 37K 6:24
    Two black ladies are good friends and have been doing this for some time
    Two black ladies are good friends and have been doing this for some time 7 months ago 36K 6:20
    When white gentleman meets black MILF he is ready to cheat
    When white gentleman meets black MILF he is ready to cheat 1 year ago 29K 8:00
    A chick with curly hair is getting her cunt penetrated deeply
    A chick with curly hair is getting her cunt penetrated deeply 2 years ago 28K 7:00
    Two black ladies are on the bed, kissing and doing lesbian caressing
    Two black ladies are on the bed, kissing and doing lesbian caressing 3 years ago 27K 6:15
    Magic Mike porn parody fuck with an interracial adventure
    Magic Mike porn parody fuck with an interracial adventure 1 year ago 27K 11:53
    Curly black girl is having sex on the sofa by riding cock skillfully
    Curly black girl is having sex on the sofa by riding cock skillfully 3 years ago 27K 7:01

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended