Angelina Valentine

Angelina Valentine
74
19
Aliases
Angle Valentine
Gender
Female
Birthday
19 September, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Lexington, KY, United States
Inked cooze Angelina Valentine was involved with the porn industry from 2006 to 2017. Having a mixed background, this passionate babe performed in more than 400 sex flicks, covering both the straight and lesbian porn features, and can be seen in the following ones, Big Tits at Work 19, Inked Angels 1, Trans At Play, and Real Wife Stories 15, to name a few. In 2010, Angelina won the Tranny Award in the category of Best Non-TS Performer, which is her only achievement besides numerous nominations. Her body is covered in lots of colorful tattoos and Angelina is one of those female performers that are able to squirt.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended