Nikki Chase

Nikki Chase
4
0
Aliases
Simone Lopez
Gender
Female
Birthday
22.10.1989
Age
30 years old
Place of birth
United States United States
Nikki Chase, also known as Simone Lopez, was an American pornographic actress. Making a debut in 2010 at the age of 21 with two titles, Are You Recording Yet and Jerk Off Instructions 22: Jerk It For Me Daddy 3, this lovely angel successfully launched her career and managed to make about 30 movies more in the following years. Lovers of lesbian features should check Nikki in the movies such as Seduced by Mommy 8 and Lesbian Oil Massage 3, and fans of hardcore straight sex videos will definitely enjoy Babysit My Ass 2 and Don't Tell My Wife I Assfucked the Babysitter 12. She left the industry in 2015.
Comments 5

Leave Your Comment

You need to Login or Register to post comments
luislovell flag
11 months ago

I want to have sex with you

luislovell flag
11 months ago

You're my favorite girl!

Dady12345 flag
11 months ago

this girl No 1!!

Bigsexxy1 flag
11 months ago

just fuck me you fuck me

DannoTheMannos flag
11 months ago

The best girl.

Recommended