Casey Stone

Casey Stone
3
1
Aliases
Kacey Stone
Gender
Female
Birthday
31 January, 1993
Age
26 years old
Place of birth
United States California, CA, United States
Dazzling babe Casey Stone, also known as Mackenzie Banks, was an American pornographic actress. Coming from the state of California, this gorgeous darling dropped onto the sex scene at the age of 19, in 2012, with a web scene Fucked Hard 18: Casey. In 2013 she was nominated for the title Hottest New Girl by the Sex Awards, and her resume includes both lesbian and heterosexual movies such as Teen Tryouts Audition 61, Wow That Cock Is Huge, Corrupt Schoolgirls 4, Too Small to Take It All 5, Seduced by Mommy 6, and Slumber Party 24, to name a few. In 2014 Casey left the adult industry.
Leave comment

Recommended