Pepper Kester

Pepper Kester
4
0
Aliases
Lacie
Gender
Female
Birthday
20 April, 1992
Age
27 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
Ginger doll Pepper Kester, also known as Hanne, Lacie, or just Pepper, is an American pornographic actress working in strictly lesbian sex features. Making a debut in 2011, at the age of 19, the fine redhaired chick starred in more than 80 sex titles since then and had a very lucrative collaboration with the big porn studios such as Digital Videovision, Filly Films, Kick Ass Pictures, Mile High, and AMK Empire, amongst many. Speaking of the sex awards, Pepper was nominated for the 2014 AVN Award in the category of "Best All-Girl Group Sex Scene" for her performance in the movie Lesbian Fuck Club.
Leave comment

Recommended