Priya Rai

Priya Rai
182
30
Aliases
Priya Anjali Rai, Priya Rai Anjali, Rira Raid, Priya Rai Anjeli
Gender
Female
Birthday
25 December, 1977
Age
41 years old
Place of birth
India New Delhi, Other, India
Priya Rai is one of the very few porn actresses coming from India, and she was involved with the sex industry from 2007 until 2017. Entering the business at the age of 30, with titles like Cheating Wives Tales 8, Gag Holes 1, MILFs And Their Toys 2, and We Got Em All, Priya was known for her "lustful MILF" roles. Even though this gorgeous darling did a couple of lesbian features, she was predominantly involved with the straight sex genre and made more than 150 adult movies. Some of her career achievements are being nominated two times in a row in the same category, MILF Performer of the Year, by XBIZ, in 2012 and 2013.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended