Savannah Stern

Savannah Stern
3
0
Aliases
Samantha Stern, Savanah Stern
Gender
Female
Birthday
02 May, 1986
Age
33 years old
Place of birth
United States Modesto, CA, United States
Savannah Stern, or just Savannah, was an American pornographic actress active from 2005 until 2017, who was famous for her kinky on-stage persona. Having almost 400 sex titles in her porn portfolio, and 2010 AVN Award nomination in the category of "Unsung Starlet of the Year", the brunette hussy can be seen in movies such as Cherry Bustin' 4, Teen Fuck Holes 4, Big Tits at School 14, Training Academy 2, and Monster Cock Fuckfest 2, to name a few. Apart from being a naughty girl, Savannah was also noted for her penchant for massive black cocks, and her interracial scenes are the thing that she is the proudest of.
Leave comment

Recommended