Shay Fox

Shay Fox
110
34
Aliases
Shey Fox, Shay Foxx
Gender
Female
Birthday
17 January, 1969
Age
51 years old
Place of birth
United States California, CA, United States
Fans of cougar and MILF porn are probably pretty aware of Shay Fox. This American lady has been a porn star, an adult model, and stripper, with 2010 being her debuting year in the adult industry. Being over 40 years of age at the time of her entrance, she was featured in almost 200 videos so far, performing both in lesbian and straight sex scenes, usually in the role of insatiable and sex hungry older babe. Working with major distributors like Devil's Film, Bang Productions, Channel 69, Forbidden Fruits Films, and Brazzers Network, she was the star of flicks like MILF Massage Team, A MILF's Tale 2, Big Boob Babes Hard At Work, Interracial Pussy Party, Mother-Daughter Lesbian Lessons 2, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Two women - a mom and a daughter - are both sucking a dick
    Two women - a mom and a daughter - are both sucking a dick 3 years ago 371K 6:10
    Experienced MILF teaches young stepdaughter to treat bf properly
    Experienced MILF teaches young stepdaughter to treat bf properly 2 years ago 309K 9:50
    Raven haired busty nymphos take much deserved hard cocks
    Raven haired busty nymphos take much deserved hard cocks 4 months ago 250K 6:18
    Wrestling ladies would rather fuck the big dick referee
    Wrestling ladies would rather fuck the big dick referee 3 years ago 188K 7:00
    Impeccable busty MILF gets her sweet pussy drilled hard
    Impeccable busty MILF gets her sweet pussy drilled hard 5 years ago 144K 7:02
    Housewife Shay Fox fucked as she cleans the floors
    Housewife Shay Fox fucked as she cleans the floors 3 years ago 88K 6:55
    Shay Fox sucking huge cock and riding on it like expert
    Shay Fox sucking huge cock and riding on it like expert 5 years ago 71K 7:02
    Shay Fox making loud noises while being nicely smacked
    Shay Fox making loud noises while being nicely smacked 5 years ago 62K 6:59
    Milf bent over a car and fucked hardcore in an alley
    Milf bent over a car and fucked hardcore in an alley 3 years ago 61K 7:00
    Shay Fox needs to fuck and he makes the high heeled milf scream
    Shay Fox needs to fuck and he makes the high heeled milf scream 3 years ago 55K 6:23
    Mommy gets naked and takes his big dick for a ride
    Mommy gets naked and takes his big dick for a ride 3 years ago 53K 6:17
    A bitch with large tits is getting a creampie in her wet pussy
    A bitch with large tits is getting a creampie in her wet pussy 2 years ago 51K 7:03
    A milf with large tits is getting a dick in her hot and wet cunt
    A milf with large tits is getting a dick in her hot and wet cunt 3 years ago 50K 6:16
    Wood shop teacher takes big student cock in her pussy
    Wood shop teacher takes big student cock in her pussy 3 years ago 49K 6:13
    A woman with huge tits is getting fucked really well in a bar
    A woman with huge tits is getting fucked really well in a bar 3 years ago 41K 7:06
    Two bitches are having their way with a submissive man today
    Two bitches are having their way with a submissive man today 3 years ago 40K 6:15
    A woman that has big fake tits is fucked in the casino
    A woman that has big fake tits is fucked in the casino 3 years ago 40K 7:00
    A couple of babes are handling a large dick with their hands and pussies
    A couple of babes are handling a large dick with their hands and pussies 3 years ago 38K 6:15
    Two girls are on the sofa and they are fucking the same dude
    Two girls are on the sofa and they are fucking the same dude 3 years ago 35K 6:15
    Teen gets a handjob and blowjob lesson from mommy
    Teen gets a handjob and blowjob lesson from mommy 3 years ago 34K 6:10

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended