Stacie Jaxxx

Stacie Jaxxx
Rank: 64
67
24
Aliases
Avril Vagine, Stacey Jaxxx
Gender
Female
Birthday
05 August, 1994
Age
25 years old
Place of birth
United States AK, United States
Stacie Jaxxx, sometimes credited as Arvil Vagine, was an American pornographic actress, working in the period from 2012 to 2017. Coming from the state of Alaska, this blue-eyed blonde gal made about 60 porn videos, taking part in both lesbian and straight sex features. She can be seen in the works of Diabolic Video, FM Concepts, 3rd Degree, Kick Ass Pictures, Pulse Distribution, and Zero Tolerance, to name a few, or in other words, her top-rated movies are Teens Love Monster Cocks 2, Sweet Sole Sisters, Young Thighs in Knee Highs 3, ATK Natural Jugs 3, Happy Ending Handjobs 5, and Kittens and Cougars 6.
Comments 1
bhajgotarmahesh
03 May, 2019

I Love you plz coll me now

Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended