Jade Couture

Jade Couture
98
14
Aliases
Natasha Malkova, Laleh, Roxy Lotus
Gender
Female
Birthday
22 January, 1991
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Sacramento, CA, United States
Jade Couture, also known as Natasha Malkova, is an American pornographic actress coming from the state of California. She decided to enter the sex industry in 2012, at the age of 21, and starred in predominantly lesbian flicks since then. With about 40 flicks so far, wonderful Jade can be seen in the following girl-on-girl videos, Seduced By A Real Lesbian 13, Kay Brandt's Dirty Secrets, Hot Lesbian Love 1, Girls In Heat, Cougars Crave Young Kittens 10, and Girls Gone Wild: Sorority Sexcapades, to name a few. In 2013 Jade was nominated in the category of Hottest New Girl by Sex Awards.
Leave comment
Your need to Login or Register to post comments

Recommended