Trina Michaels

Trina Michaels
3
0
Aliases
Moody Michaels
Gender
Female
Birthday
13 January, 1983
Age
36 years old
Place of birth
United States San Francisco, CA, United States
Beautiful Trina Michaels is coming from the city of San Francisco and with her career spanning from 2004 until 2016 and with more than 700 sex movies in her portfolio, she is considered by many to be a porn veteran. Gorgeous Trina started performing at the age of 22 and dived straight into the world of hardcore pornography, with most of her titles including hard anal banging. Apart from straight ones, this passionate minx also appeared in interracial and lesbian flicks and was nominated for two sex award, from AVN and XBIZ, in the same category Crossover Star of the Year.
Leave comment

Recommended