Jada Fire

Jada Fire
12
4
Aliases
Jade Fire
Gender
Female
Birthday
01 September, 1976
Age
43 years old
Place of birth
United States Los Angeles, CA, United States
One of the instantly recognizable ebony girls, chocolate princess Jada Fire was an American pornographic actress, working in the adult business from 1998 until 2016. Being a native of Los Angeles, California, the center of the adult industry, it is no wonder why this black queen decided to try making money working as an adult actress. When it comes to the sex genres, dazzling Jada covered almost all of them with about 800 sex scenes she filmed in her career, from hardcore anal ones to gentle girl-on-girl flicks, and in 2011 she was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame. Jada is also one of those porn actresses that are capable of squirting.
Leave comment

Recommended