Tristyn Kennedy

Tristyn Kennedy
79
26
Aliases
Memphis Joy, Tristen Kennedy, Trystyn Kennedy, Tristan Kennedy
Gender
Female
Birthday
18 January, 1992
Age
28 years old
Place of birth
United States Memphis, TN, United States
Tristyn Kennedy, sometimes credited as Memphis Joy, was an American pornographic actress involved with the industry from 2010 to 2015. Starting her career at the age of 18, this extraordinary blond chick did almost 100 sex scenes in her five-year-long career and collaborated with the studios like Devil's Film, Hustler Video, Pure Play Media, and Bang Bros Network. Known predominantly for her work in straight sex videos she can be seen in features like Cougars, Kittens And Cock 1, Phat Bottom Girls 6, My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 10, Black Teen Punishment 3, and Interracial Gloryhole Initiations 10, to name a few.
Leave comment
  • Videos
  • Photos
  • Tristyn Kennedy loves sucking black penis and riding on it wildly
    Tristyn Kennedy loves sucking black penis and riding on it wildly 5 years ago 333K 7:02
    Several sexy women are participating in a really kinky orgy
    Several sexy women are participating in a really kinky orgy 3 years ago 199K 6:18
    Variable sex scenes with dirty bitch, who need cocks
    Variable sex scenes with dirty bitch, who need cocks 3 years ago 130K 6:25
    His lust for sluts makes the threesome scene terrific
    His lust for sluts makes the threesome scene terrific 3 years ago 84K 8:00
    Gal got a rough mating and pussy fully loaded with sperm
    Gal got a rough mating and pussy fully loaded with sperm 2 years ago 60K 6:15
    Blonde that loves oral sex is sucking some cock and the balls too
    Blonde that loves oral sex is sucking some cock and the balls too 3 years ago 47K 6:15
    Hot blonde with large tits is getting her cunt rammed on the sofa
    Hot blonde with large tits is getting her cunt rammed on the sofa 3 years ago 43K 6:16
    Yummy blonde Tristyn Kennedy sucks a dick before riding on it
    Yummy blonde Tristyn Kennedy sucks a dick before riding on it 5 years ago 40K 7:04
    Tristyn Kennedy working her mouth during hot oral
    Tristyn Kennedy working her mouth during hot oral 5 years ago 39K 7:01
    A blonde is getting an old dick inside her cunt on the bed
    A blonde is getting an old dick inside her cunt on the bed 3 years ago 38K 6:19
    Milf pornstars in a hot hardcore and facial compilation
    Milf pornstars in a hot hardcore and facial compilation 3 years ago 36K 6:09
    A mature and teen woman are doing a hot threesome together
    A mature and teen woman are doing a hot threesome together 3 years ago 30K 6:13
    Kinky blonde whore knows how to blow
    Kinky blonde whore knows how to blow 5 years ago 29K 7:02
    A blonde with large fake tits is getting fucked on the floor
    A blonde with large fake tits is getting fucked on the floor 3 years ago 25K 7:58
    Immense cock does it's job well bringing petite girl pleasure
    Immense cock does it's job well bringing petite girl pleasure 3 years ago 21K 7:08
    Blonde gets her pussy penetrated on the massage table after working out
    Blonde gets her pussy penetrated on the massage table after working out 3 years ago 21K 7:06
    A blonde is getting her pussy pounded in the arena by a large man
    A blonde is getting her pussy pounded in the arena by a large man 3 years ago 18K 6:15
    Adorable blonde stepdaughter gets nailed by a handsome gentleman
    Adorable blonde stepdaughter gets nailed by a handsome gentleman 3 years ago 17K 6:14
    Sweet looking pig tailed blonde gets rammed by her boyfriend
    Sweet looking pig tailed blonde gets rammed by her boyfriend 3 years ago 8822 6:18
    Beautiful blonde teeny sucking a huge dick in a close up scene
    Beautiful blonde teeny sucking a huge dick in a close up scene 3 years ago 8253 6:53

    Leave Your Comment

    Your need to Login or Register to post comments

    Recommended